Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+0.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+156.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties