48, BOOTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+102.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+44.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1