Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,500
+11.9%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 31 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties