9, PEMBURY HOUSE, KILNDOWN CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000-7.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1