Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+26.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 7LF
← Back to All Properties