4, ENGLIFF LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+13.9%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1