Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+87.1%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HN
← Back to All Properties