Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RIPON DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,500
-27.0%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Detached
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UF
← Back to All Properties