Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+17.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+195.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties