Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TENBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+37.6%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0UN
← Back to All Properties