21, WESTONGALES WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.8%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+202.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+4.8%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1