23, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+120.9%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,995+72.0%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-2.0%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1