Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£371,000
+6.0%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+43.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,000
+39.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties