Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+226.5%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties