Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MALTHOUSE COURT, GREEN LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-14.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 11 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1ND
← Back to All Properties