Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, UNION PLACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+54.0%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HG
← Back to All Properties