Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH FOLD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+75.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5EU
← Back to All Properties