Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+13.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+90.1%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+20.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties