53, ASHFIELD ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 3HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000-4.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+166.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1