Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, PEEL STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SA
← Back to All Properties