Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, RANDS LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+220.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DZ
← Back to All Properties