Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,500
+68.8%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties