5, ROCKINGHAM CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+152.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1