Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ANCASTER DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,950
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,950
+4.4%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+57.2%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+108.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LY
← Back to All Properties