18, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.8%
Price Change
+£90,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+150.8%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£90,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+17.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1