Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+16.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,300
+16.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+8.7%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RT
← Back to All Properties