Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WHITWELL GREEN LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+7.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9EG
← Back to All Properties