Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+29.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+15.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties