Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-22.3%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties