Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAM WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+17.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+237.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2QF
← Back to All Properties