Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MONTROSE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+246.3%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JA
← Back to All Properties