Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HAPTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+17.6%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+139.1%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AJ
← Back to All Properties