Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERBY STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+28.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+23.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1JN
← Back to All Properties