FLAT 1, 27, FIRGROVE HILL, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£410,000+49.1%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000-10.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000+140.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+77.8%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1