Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,320
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£81,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,320
+56.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£81,320 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-2.1%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+170.4%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5RU
← Back to All Properties