Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BIRCHTREE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+21.7%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Detached
+£40,047 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,948
Sold on 25 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1DE
← Back to All Properties