Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+80.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+29.2%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties