Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRACKENDALE PARADE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-10.0%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+6.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,450
+113.0%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 0SR
← Back to All Properties