44, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+186.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+58.0%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1