Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, METHLEY GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,000
+21.1%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+76.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+233.3%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PA
← Back to All Properties