Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-27.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LD
← Back to All Properties