2, OBAN CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+161.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1