14, KIRTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+249.5%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+81.8%
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1