Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BISHOP WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 1UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+137.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 1UA
← Back to All Properties