Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LONGROYD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+14.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5HA
← Back to All Properties