Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEACON PARK DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+105.6%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HE
← Back to All Properties