Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FELSTEAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£2,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£41,950
+5.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,800
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6QX
← Back to All Properties