Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PYENOT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5AU
← Back to All Properties