14, HARE PARK CLOSE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 8DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+0.8%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+109.0%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+37.2%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1