Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HAYHURST STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£132,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+214.0%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Terraced
+£132,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,100
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1ND
← Back to All Properties